box-office
movies
coming soon
news
trailers
movie stars
Search
Home
Movies
AkaTaMuS
Crew /
AkaTaMuS
Quick view:
Director
Cast
Producers
Scriptwriters
Camera
Composer
Art Department
Editors
Directors
Georgi Djulgerov
Cast
Ivaylo Hristov
En En
Lilia Ignatova
Agnessa
Atanass Atanassov
Dinko Dionisiev
Maria Statulova
Kristi
Tanya Shahova
Maya
Filip Trifonov
Strahil Tzvetkov, chief of Jury, boss
Iglika Triffonova
Kapudalieva, member of Jury
Radosveta Vassileva
Former student Svetka
Jana Mircheva
Mother with child
Martina Vachkova
Karmina Burana
Elitza Djulgerova
Smiling girl
Bianka Panova
Dancer
Dimitr Marin
Former studemt Dancho
Ilian Balinov
Asen Delon
Lyudmil Hadzhisotirov-Junior
Kid
Lyudmil Hadzhisotirov
Great boss Peno Penov
Yildiz Ibrahimova
Singer
Branimir Marinov
Baltov
Ivan Nedyalkov
Pantomimical artist
Zdravka Chonkova
Dancer
Tzvetelina Tzvetkova
Pantomimical artist
Paulina Krasteva
Dancer
Viktoriya Dimitrova
Dancer
Svetla Chobanova
Dancer
Mariya Mincheva
Dancer
Krasimira Bozhilova
Dancer
Radoslava Yarliyska
Pantomimical artist
Daniela Grancharova
Dancer
Tereza Karnich
Dancer
Veneta Stefanova
Dancer
Adriana Dunavska
Dancer
Kameliya Dunavska
Dancer
Nina Taseva
Pantomimical artist
Velislav Altanov
Dancer
Mariya Atanasova
Scriptsupervisor from the shooting crew
Dimitr Dimitrov
Dancer
Hristofor Kaloyanov
Camera operator from the shooting crew
Stefan Donchev
Dancer
Aleksandr Zlatev
Assistant camera from the shooting crew
Stoyan Georgiev
Dancer
Orlin Rinkov
Dancer
Zhan Iliev
Dancer
Todor Costov
Dancer
Zdravko Stoyanov
Dancer
Yuliya Baycheva
Dancer
Albena Peycheva
Dancer
Vesta Geshkova
Dancer
Anka Dermendzhieva
Dancer
Snezhka Mihaylova
Dancer
Lidiya Baycheva
Dancer
Tanya Stavreva
Dancer
Denitza Koseva
Dancer
Branimira Dimitrova
Dancer
Svetla Kancheva
Dancer
Eli Yordanova
Dancer
Velichka Petkova
Dancer
Ivelina Deshkova
Dancer
Elena Lazarova
Dancer
Petya Cholakova
Dancer
Filipa Filipova
Dancer
Elena Zaharueva
Dancer
Rumyana Stoyanova
Dancer
Roz-Mary de Meo
Evgeni Mihailov
Mario Krastev
Ivan Tscherkelov
Rossitsa Valkanova
Milena Andonova
Svetoslav Ovtcharov
Vladimir Andreev
Stefan Voynov
Iskra Yossiffova
Malina Petrova
Иван Павлов
Aleksandr Morfov
Tedi Moskov
Teodosi Spasov
Stefan Ivanov
Rali Raltschev
Toncho Tokmakchiev
Ognian Zheliazkov
Stoyan Pepelanov
Vladimir Kraev
Orlin Dyankov
Borislava Borisova
Elena Georgieva
Kristina Spasova
Atanas Valkov
Nikolay Kirilov
Krastyo Vaptzarov
Georgi Spasov
Vladimir Zlatarski
Ognyan Simeonov
Roza Karastoyanova
Sonya Angelova
Angelina Madzharova
Lyudmila Krasteva
Petar Petrov
Angel Padev
Ivan Manolov
Radul Nachkov
Veselin Koychev
Nikolay Donchev
Valentina Boeva
Stefan Yankov
Milena Hristova
Nadezhda Asenova
Boris Pavlov
Valeri Balin
Mario Yordanov
Rumen Garabedyan
Krum Kalinov
Petar Stoychev
Nikolay Yanev
Emil Krastev
Sonya Toneva
Lyubov Cholakova
Nikolina Hrabrova
Svetoslav Savov
Yordan Tzintzarski
Vasilena Penova
Docho Tzanov
Producers
Rousy Lyutskanov
Hristo Yotzov
линейный продюсер
Scriptwriters
Miryana Basheva
Georgi Djulgerov
Ivaylo Hristov
Cinematography
Plamen Somov
Music
Bozhidar Petkov
Art Direction
Georgi Popov
Krasimir Valkanov
Boryana Semerdjieva
Sonia Despotova
Mayski Zhelyazkov
Editors
Christina Mileva
Nikolina Momchilova