Actor (66 credits)
- Machete Maidens Unleashed! (2010) играет самого себя
- A Child Lost Forever: The Jerry Sherwood Story (1992) Jury Foreman
- False Identity (1990) Potter - Pete
- Buried Alive (1990) Attorney
- After the Shock (1990) Mr. Wallace
- Nowhere to Run (1989) Mr. Groker
- Time Trackers (1989) Max Barker
- Silk 2 (1989) Hancock Gish
- Permanent Record (1988) Minister
- Paradise (1988) Joe Miller
- The Gladiator (1986) Man #2 in Class
- Covenant (1985) Karl
- Masquerade (1983) Borisov
- Aliens from Another Planet (1982) Centauri, хроника
- Tales of the Gold Monkey (1982) Mr. Rhinehold
- Tales of the Unexpected (1977) Philip Mitchell
- Judgment: The Court Martial of Lieutenant William Calley (1975) Capt. Briggs
- The Hindenburg (1975) Speck
- The Slams (1973) Saddler
- I Escaped from Devil's Island (1973) Rosenquist
- Search (1972) Timothy O'Toole
- The Twilight People (1972) Steinman
- Cade's County (1971) Rennie Lassiter
- Take the Money and Run (1969) Al - Bank Robber
- Strategy of Terror (1969) Jon
- The St. Valentine's Day Massacre (1967) Willie Marks
- Garrison's Gorillas (1967) Gen. Von Rauschnig
- The Invaders (1967) Post
- The Time Tunnel (1966) Centauri
- Jericho (1966) Lt. Karl Linck
- Tarzan (1966) Hacker
- The Oscar (1966) Actor Frankie Pulls Knife on, not listed in credits
- Guns of Diablo (1965) Rance Macklin
- The Long, Hot Summer (1965) Woody Woodruff
- Voyage to the Bottom of the Sea (1964) Henderson
- 12 O'Clock High (1964) Colonel Grulov
- Kraft Suspense Theatre (1963) Jon
- Gunfight at Comanche Creek (1963) Nielson
- The Lieutenant (1963) Lt. Joe Worth
- The Travels of Jaimie McPheeters (1963)
- The List of Adrian Messenger (1963) The Whistling Man / The Clergyman / The Workman / The Shepherd, not listed in credits
- Whispering Smith (1961) Thad Janeck
- The Tall Man (1960) Hendry Grant
- Hell Bent for Leather (1960) Travers
- Laramie (1959)
- Cole Younger, Gunfighter (1958) Frank Wittrock
- The Rough Riders (1958) Lieutenant Colin Kirby
- Woman and the Hunter (1957) Robert Gifford
- Casey Jones (1957) Kenny
- A Day of Fury (1956) Billy Brand
- Broken Arrow (1956) Pete Hartley
- West Point (1956) Cadet Luke Farrell
- The Peacemaker (1956) Viggo Tomlin
- Telephone Time (1956) Bret Harte
- Screaming Eagles (1956) Lt. Pauling
- A Strange Adventure (1956) Al Kutner
- Illegal (1955) Andy Garth
- Big House, U.S.A. (1955) Tommy, Accomplice on Fishing Boat, not listed in credits
- Six Bridges to Cross (1955) Andy Norris
- Running Wild (1955) Scotty Cluett
- Jane Wyman Presents The Fireside Theatre (1955) Keitel
- Public Defender (1954) Hans Oberlander
- Climax! (1954) Gus
- Them! (1954) Radio Man on the SS Viking, not listed in credits
- Passport to Danger (1954) Matt Lynch
- Tom Corbett, Space Cadet (1950) Roger Manning